Team Stats

GP: Games Played
G: Goals
Sh: Shots
Sh%: Shooting Percentage
SOG: Shots on Goal
SOG%: Shots on Goal Percentage
FO Taken: Faceoffs Taken
FO Wins: Faceoff Wins
FO%: Faceoff Win Percentage
GB: Groundballs

Regular Season

Team GP G Sh Sh% SOG SOG% FO Taken FO Wins FO% GB
Atlanta Blaze1622964435.5640763.2051325549.71634
Boston Cannons1622571531.4743060.1448824850.82646
Chesapeake Bayhawks1621472329.6044161.0045722148.36548
Dallas Rattlers1619967929.3139658.3245218340.49554
Denver Outlaws1622174929.5143157.5447027558.51692
New York Lizards1619769828.2240257.5947024351.70618

Postseason

Team GP G Sh Sh% SOG SOG% FO Taken FO Wins FO% GB
Atlanta Blaze1133636.112363.89311548.3939
Boston Cannons1154334.882558.14341852.9434
Chesapeake Bayhawks2249226.094953.26532750.9467
Denver Outlaws2269627.085153.13562748.2187