Team Standings

GP: Games Played
Win %: Win Percentages
GB: Games Back
GF: Goals For
GA: Goals Against
DIFF: Goal Differential
GF Avg: Goals For Average
GA Avg: Goals Allowed Average
Home: Home Record
Away: Away Record
Rank Team GP Wins Losses Win % GB GF GA DIFF GF Avg GA Avg Home Away
1Chesapeake Bayhawks161060.625-2141932113.3812.064-46-2
2Denver Outlaws16970.5631.02212081313.8113.005-34-4
2Boston Cannons16970.5631.0225216914.0613.503-56-2
4Atlanta Blaze16880.5002.0229237-814.3114.813-55-3
5Dallas Rattlers16790.4383.0199209-1012.4413.062-65-3
6New York Lizards165110.3135.0197222-2512.3113.883-52-6