Offensive Stats

GP: Games Played
P: Points
G: Goals
1Pt: 1-Point Goals
2Pt: 2-Point Goals
A: Assists
SOG: Shots on Goal
Sh: Shots
Sh%: Shooting Percentage
SOG%: Shots on Goal Percentage
TO: Turnovers
GB: Groundballs

Regular Season

Name Team Position GP P G 1Pt 2Pt A SOG Sh Sh% SOG% TO Run Outs GB
Cole, BryanatlM15533939014497750.6563.64291524
Milikin, CarlsonatlSSDM13000001200.0050.00415
Madalon, ChrisatlG16000001200.0050.00111068
Dunster, ColinatlM20000000000
Manning, DavidatlD1500000007123
Evans, ErikatlD20000000101
Byrnes, LiamatlD1610440661040.0060.0013564
Matthews, Markatl/nylA72388015233622.2263.891778
Staats, RandyatlA11501717033478220.7357.32343814
Jackson, ShayneatlA15584343015588948.3165.17202114
Palasek, TommyatlA16632828035516145.9083.61415427
Kemp, TJatlA2111002425.0050.00302
Mazzone, ChristianatlM1642333309496550.7775.38271640
Turnbaugh, BrockatlG50000000000
Whitcher, MattatlSSDM12333007933.3377.783116
Reid, JoeatlM1077700203619.4455.56404
Maher, DylanatlA1197520132528.0052.00514
Nowesnick, WillatlD14000000100.0000.000033
Toliver, ChadatlSSDM30000000212
Freibott, FreddyatlLSM5111003616.6750.003011
Stouros, LeoatlLSM11533024650.0066.677122
Jackson, ColtonatlM1674403144109.7634.15617
Gaines, DylanatlD1000000002016
Bouhall, EddieatlD8100011100.00100.003115
Sunday, BrendanatlA16352424011477332.8864.38211623
Woodall, AlexatlFO16733047933.3377.78110140
Comizio, TJatlSSDM16146608121442.8685.71151443
Solomon, Nateatl/nyl/bosA4200025900.0055.56320
Schantz, Drewatl/dalSSDM6300032400.0050.00305
Hatfield, Teddyatl/dalA46220451020.0050.003112
Edelmann, MaxatlG110000000003
Fox, KevinatlLSM40000000113
Thomson, TanneratlM2000000200.0000.00103
Dearth, CalbosM9139904193030.0063.33806
Rogers, ChallenbosM13301817111244242.8657.1422615
O'Hara, ConnorbosA1432282804476940.5868.12123022
Withers, JakebosFO10000000000
Fahey, JamesbosD13210103520.0060.004123
Leary, JamesbosD6000000200.0000.002016
Uppgren, JohnbosA10107703152924.1451.7241611
Reisman, KevinbosFO132110161010.0060.00140109
Denhoff, KylebosM1120131034244528.8953.331007
Jackson, KylebosM1532242317467830.7758.9722324
Cockerton, MarkbosA16524343098813731.3964.23201338
Bowes, MartinbosM10000000000
Bertrams, MatthewbosSSDM133220191414.2964.296117
Skudin, MikebosD10111003425.0075.005116
Marrocco, NickbosG1500000002557
Ricci, PTbosD1100000006223
Hooper, ScottbosD1000000004417
Evans, ShawnbosA2311025714.2971.43221
Edwards, TimbosSSDM147220522100.00100.0010219
Sands, WillbosA16471515032305228.8557.693110329
Williams, ZedbosA154432311116310929.3657.80331836
Ford, CharliebosD10000000012
Madonna, DombosG10000000000
Farrell, NatebosFO6000000200.0000.003021
O'Brien, BillbosD20000000001
Burr, JamesbosA2433016933.3366.67511
Durbin, CharliebosM2222002450.0050.00403
Boyce, TatebosG160000000006
Rees, RylandbosLSM1696512142524.0056.008063
Goodrich, ZachbosSSDM1686602101735.2958.827530
Daniggelis, Johnbos/nylSSDM8222003450.0075.00315
Pugal, JustinbosD13000002400.0050.006326
Dziama, MattbosSSDM7111001250.0050.00205
Herring, MikeybosA11000100110
Siebel, DannybosA1222002366.6766.67010
Phipps, BriancheG16000001100.00100.005117
Fennell, ChrischeD12100011300.0033.330227
Costabile, CJcheLSM144211181811.1144.446027
Heacock, ColincheA16463737096713627.2149.26251527
Plumer, DJcheSSDM5000000100.0000.00302
O'Brien, EriccheFO1000001100.00100.00205
Danseglio, Gregche/dalD14000002300.0066.675331
Davis-Allen, IsaiahcheSSDM15622044450.00100.005336
Bernhardt, JessecheD14211015616.6783.338531
Garino, JoncheFO10000000000
Massa, KennycheFO13433015742.8671.437180
Massa, KevincheFO10000000003
McNally, Kevinche/nylM3222005728.5771.43212
Thompson, LylecheA157346460279113733.5866.42373635
Abbott, MattcheM1615111104244126.8358.5412630
Unterstein, Mikeche/nylSSDM12100010200.0000.001110
Manis, NickcheSSDM13000000300.0000.00054
Mariano, NickcheM1627202007447028.5762.86161018
Amato, NikocheG1600000007446
Keenan, Ryanche/dalM12167709203023.3366.6713615
Tucker, RyancheM665501121729.4170.59317
Mayle, SeancheLSM5000003500.0060.00207
Stanwick, SteelecheA15502323027415641.0773.21159119
Barbarich, TylercheFO10000000000
Doyle, JackcheM10000000001
Hursey, RyancheSSDM10000000000
Tucker, KylecheD50000000003
Bomberry, BrendancheA1319151504223641.6761.114513
Watkinson, ColtoncheM76321261225.0050.00514
Hoggarth, ThomascheM10000000211
Simpson, ShanecheM886602183020.0060.001106
Jeffrey, WarrencheD1400000002018
Prattson, ZaccheD6000001100.00100.001113
Kew, AndrewcheA1328212016467229.1763.8982211
Wagner, JohncheA9139904162733.3359.268311
Panepinto, MichaelcheM1111001333.3333.33102
Osika, Adamdal/cheM12118803233423.5367.659114
Kormondy, BriandalM1212101002275119.6152.9418311
Wasserman, BrycedalA164836360127611531.3066.092411218
Dowd, CaseydalFO20000000006
Radziewicz, CodydalM1316121204324626.0969.57251713
Moss, DonnydalSSDM165220361020.0060.006216
Weyl, GregdalD13000001400.0025.009028
Curran, JackdalA1235282807467636.8460.53122523
Pulver, JakedalD15200021300.0033.336542
Alleyne, KristiandalG50000000001
Lazore, MichaeldalSSDM132110111109.0909.09519
Rak, Noahdal/nylFO8211011250.0050.007052
McNamara, RyandalM164529272145711225.8950.8925222
Greer, ZackdalA915121203162450.0066.67387
Buchanan, KyledalM44220261216.6750.00335
Fournier, RyandalLSM7211012425.0050.004011
Carson-Banister, ChristiandalG13000001100.00100.003114
Keating, ChrisdalD10000000091039
Beville, RyandalSSDM15222003633.3350.005227
Boudreau, BlakedalFO8222002450.0050.004039
Salama, ElidalLSM169514081533.3353.335638
Steinfeld, NickdalM1000001100.00100.00200
Seau, JakedalM755500112520.0044.00424
Wittenberg, LucasdalM111610915284025.0070.001657
Chick, CraigdalD16100011100.00100.0010148
Saggese, JoedalA44330191520.0060.00933
Kramer, LandondalD50000000104
Mooney, RobertdalD9111002616.6733.334110
Sconone, SeandalG1400000006534
Monahan, Timmydal/atlM3211013425.0075.00102
Voigt, BradleydalA1022171705274736.1757.455138
Knight, ChristiandenG140000000128
Ward, DillondenG15000001100.00100.005152
Gobrecht, ElidenD600000003319
Sullivan, FinndenD15000003400.0075.009327
Schoonmaker, HenrydenM2000000100.0000.00001
Bocklet, GrahamdenLSM40000000207
Grant Jr, JohndenA14392121018456731.3467.16374013
Iwamoto, KaisukedenG30000000000
Gilray, MattdenLSM12633033475.0075.006159
Adler, MaxdenFO158550361338.4646.15110110
Rexrode, MichaeldenD16000000100.0000.004835
Hernandez, MikedenM61110041010.0040.00214
Schlosser, MikiedenM1224171616337422.9744.5915311
Lawton, SeandenM452112101414.2971.43433
Barber, TimdenM14107612183619.4450.0012410
Currier, ZachdenM13361817117357225.0048.61251047
Melillo, ZacharydenFO20000000004
Newbold, AndrewdenD131610551141855.5677.784641
Kurashima, KohtadenA1111001520.0020.00512
Lee, RyandenA11463837177611533.0466.09201625
Killen, KyledenA33330051225.0041.67295
Hayes, CharliedenSSDM165440161040.0060.004139
Lett, CollindenD42110111100.00100.00009
Begley, BriandenSSDM16433015742.8671.436027
Kavanagh, BrendandenM15372121016559522.1157.89213125
Stuart, TaylordenSSDM9411032425.0050.000211
Drapeau, Jayden/bosM522200112109.5252.38738
Runberg, ZachdenSSDM7422024825.0050.005012
Jasinski, Jackden/dalM10149814253923.0864.10151512
Eccles, SeandenM3211013425.0075.00001
Aslanian, ChrisdenA14422222020407130.9956.34329118
Marr, KyledenA49541391533.3360.006512
Pless, KyledenLSM7111002250.00100.001012
Jones, BrandondenD7420203450.0075.001016
Tennant, MaxdenA22220071020.0070.00233
Snider, WilldenM875411112123.8152.38524
Gilbertson, StannydenSSDM2000000200.0000.00102
Spring, AlexnylLSM13000000100.0000.006153
Zomerfeld, AlexnylM73330081915.7942.11545
Kaut, AustinnylG16310111333.3333.338756
Randall, BennylD16211013333.33100.002432
vonBargen, BriannylM2000001600.0016.67003
Molloy, DylannylA13422828014559928.2855.56333433
Puskuldjian, GregorynylFO147660171154.5563.647094
Carrigan, JacknylD1600000005944
Reh, JustinnylA14291515014324235.7176.1971717
Crowley, KevinnylM1627181809476826.4769.1221121
Begley, MichaelnylM1697702121741.1870.5912331
Aponte, NicknylA1224171707305431.4855.56202013
Galasso, NicknylM1016131303213735.1456.767412
Pannell, RobnylA166333321297815521.2950.32447743
Walsh, RyannylA820171703294438.6465.916178
Corcoran, ScottnylLSM16111001812.5012.506331
O'Brien, SeannylM53330051717.6529.41512
Romano, StevennylM154330151030.0050.007010
Recor, J.D.nylA2000000300.0000.00220
Marino, DannylG20000000000
Osman, BrettnylD51110011100.00100.00104
Corrigan, BriannylG120000000001
Monfort, EricnylSSDM50000000123
Borges, MatthewnylLSM700000004218
Ellis, MarknylSSDM4111002333.3366.67106
Dolan, DannynylG20000000000
Spillane, NicknylM894405141526.6793.3312610
Kearns, BrendannylA517131304243933.3361.54161110
Sessa, JoeynylM4311022333.3366.67323
Tigh, JacknylM3100011500.0020.00003
Andrejack, MarknylFO7100013600.0050.002017
Welch, PeternylLSM51110011100.00100.00305

Postseason

Name Team Position GP P G 1Pt 2Pt A SOG Sh Sh% SOG% TO Run Outs GB
Cole, BryanatlM1222005728.5771.43222
Milikin, CarlsonatlSSDM10000000000
Madalon, ChrisatlG10000000213
Manning, DavidatlD10000000000
Byrnes, LiamatlD1000001100.00100.00205
Matthews, MarkatlA1433014475.00100.00711
Staats, RandyatlA1422024728.5757.14560
Jackson, ShayneatlA1100011300.0033.33020
Palasek, TommyatlA1222002366.6766.67210
Mazzone, ChristianatlM1100011400.0025.00207
Whitcher, MattatlSSDM1000000100.0000.00002
Nowesnick, WillatlD10000000011
Stouros, LeoatlLSM1111001250.0050.00202
Jackson, ColtonatlM1000001100.00100.00000
Bouhall, EddieatlD10000000012
Sunday, BrendanatlA12220022100.00100.00000
Woodall, AlexatlFO10000000004
Comizio, TJatlSSDM11110011100.00100.00108
Edelmann, MaxatlG10000000000
Fox, KevinatlLSM10000000002
Dearth, CalbosM1444005666.6783.33000
Rogers, ChallenbosM1400043600.0050.00201
Fahey, JamesbosD11000100101
Reisman, KevinbosFO10000000108
Denhoff, KylebosM1111001333.3333.33101
Jackson, KylebosM11110011100.00100.00000
Cockerton, MarkbosA1211012425.0050.00213
Bertrams, MatthewbosSSDM10000000000
Skudin, MikebosD10000000202
Marrocco, NickbosG10000000112
Hooper, ScottbosD10000000000
Edwards, TimbosSSDM10000000101
Sands, WillbosA1222003450.0075.00172
Williams, ZedbosA15440171428.5750.00520
Ford, CharliebosD10000000000
Durbin, CharliebosM1100012300.0066.67103
Boyce, TatebosG10000000000
Rees, RylandbosLSM12101011100.00100.00206
Goodrich, ZachbosSSDM1000000100.0000.00004
Dziama, MattbosSSDM10000000000
Phipps, BriancheG20000000003
Fennell, ChrischeD2000000100.0000.00006
Costabile, CJcheLSM2000002400.0050.00402
Heacock, ColincheA22110171805.5638.89341
Danseglio, GregcheD20000000113
Davis-Allen, IsaiahcheSSDM20000000002
Bernhardt, JessecheD2000001200.0050.00108
Massa, KennycheFO200000001012
Thompson, LylecheA28550361435.7142.86745
Abbott, MattcheM2211012250.00100.00204
Manis, NickcheSSDM2000000100.0000.00012
Mariano, NickcheM25220351020.0050.00211
Amato, NikocheG20000000000
Keenan, RyancheM1000001100.00100.00111
Tucker, RyancheM2222004633.3366.67213
Stanwick, SteelecheA2744037757.14100.002146
Bomberry, BrendancheA2222004922.2244.44330
Simpson, ShanecheM12220022100.00100.00111
Jeffrey, WarrencheD20000000002
Kew, AndrewcheA2544015757.1471.43024
Wagner, JohncheA2111003812.5037.50301
Knight, ChristiandenG20000000000
Ward, DillondenG2000000100.0000.00228
Gobrecht, ElidenD2000000100.0000.002010
Sullivan, FinndenD20000000204
Grant Jr, JohndenA286602101250.0083.33382
Adler, MaxdenFO2111001250.0050.000017
Rexrode, MichaeldenD20000000003
Schlosser, MikiedenM26440281822.2244.44211
Currier, ZachdenM26440291330.7769.23617
Melillo, ZacharydenFO20000000000
Newbold, AndrewdenD2000003500.0060.002010
Lee, RyandenA24440061330.7746.15235
Hayes, CharliedenSSDM2000000100.0000.00004
Begley, BriandenSSDM20000000101
Kavanagh, BrendandenM2300032800.0025.00042
Stuart, TaylordenSSDM20000000003
Jasinski, JackdenM2111003616.6750.00202
Aslanian, ChrisdenA26550171241.6758.334177
Marr, KyledenA2211012333.3366.67201
Pless, KyledenLSM2100010100.0000.00100